Courtyard System
Tracked since by sach534
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by sach534
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼424
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Courtyard System right now?
Courtyard System has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Courtyard System?
Courtyard System was created by sach534 on Roblox.
Is Courtyard System popular?
Courtyard System is ranked #26,585 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Courtyard System have?
Courtyard System has 66 total visits (66).
What is Courtyard System's rating?
Courtyard System has a 0.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Courtyard System created?
Courtyard System was created in January 2025 — about 1 year old.
How many players can join Courtyard System at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Courtyard System server.
Is Courtyard System appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Courtyard System as suitable for all ages.
When was Courtyard System last updated?
Courtyard System was last updated in August 2026.
0
0
0
#26,585
#26,343
—
0.0%
66
0
—
—
50
14
1y 8mo
All ages
Free access