Throat of the World
Tracked since by JPL20K
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by JPL20K
No description provided.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼2
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Throat of the World right now?
Throat of the World has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Throat of the World?
Throat of the World was created by JPL20K on Roblox.
Is Throat of the World popular?
Throat of the World is ranked #26,585 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Throat of the World have?
Throat of the World has 1 total visits (1).
When was Throat of the World created?
Throat of the World was created in January 2025 — about 1 year old.
How many players can join Throat of the World at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Throat of the World server.
Is Throat of the World appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Throat of the World as suitable for all ages.
When was Throat of the World last updated?
Throat of the World was last updated in January 2025.
0
0
0
#26,585
#26,343
—
—
1
0
—
—
50
7
1y 8mo
All ages
Free access