Gloom Hotel
Tracked since by 123m_u123
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Something for later.
Tracked since by 123m_u123
Something for later.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Gloom Hotel right now?
Gloom Hotel has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Gloom Hotel?
Gloom Hotel was created by 123m_u123 on Roblox.
Is Gloom Hotel popular?
Gloom Hotel is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players, and #2,504 of 47,517 in Survival.
How many visits does Gloom Hotel have?
Gloom Hotel has 2 total visits (2).
When was Gloom Hotel created?
Gloom Hotel was created in January 2025 — about 1 year old.
How many players can join Gloom Hotel at once?
Up to 12 players can be in a single Gloom Hotel server.
Is Gloom Hotel appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Gloom Hotel as suitable for all ages.
When was Gloom Hotel last updated?
Gloom Hotel was last updated in March 2026.
0
0
0
#28,064
#26,361
#2,504
—
2
0
—
—
12
24
1y 8mo
All ages
Free access