Tower of Whats App
Tracked since by sagway16
Nobody is playing Tower of Whats App on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 8 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
stupid tower
Tracked since by sagway16
Nobody is playing Tower of Whats App on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 8 times.
stupid tower
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Tower of Whats App has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Tower of Whats App was created by sagway16 on Roblox.
Tower of Whats App is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Tower of Whats App has 8 total visits (8).
Tower of Whats App was created in February 2025 — about 1 year old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Tower of Whats App server.
Roblox lists Tower of Whats App as suitable for all ages.
Tower of Whats App was last updated in February 2025.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,373
—
—
8
0
—
—
50
60
1y 8mo
All ages
Free access