JEUX FRACAIS
Tracked since by kiikii76a
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
GENTIL
Tracked since by kiikii76a
GENTIL
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play JEUX FRACAIS right now?
JEUX FRACAIS has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made JEUX FRACAIS?
JEUX FRACAIS was created by kiikii76a on Roblox.
Is JEUX FRACAIS popular?
JEUX FRACAIS is ranked #29,025 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does JEUX FRACAIS have?
JEUX FRACAIS has 22 total visits (22).
When was JEUX FRACAIS created?
JEUX FRACAIS was created in March 2025 — about 1 year old.
How many players can join JEUX FRACAIS at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single JEUX FRACAIS server.
Is JEUX FRACAIS appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists JEUX FRACAIS as suitable for all ages.
When was JEUX FRACAIS last updated?
JEUX FRACAIS was last updated in February 2026.
0
0
0
#29,025
#27,149
—
—
22
1
—
—
50
3
1y 6mo
All ages
Free access