The Loud House RP
Tracked since by ANTHONYELHOT
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Remake by: ANTHONYELHOT
Tracked since by ANTHONYELHOT
Remake by: ANTHONYELHOT
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼2018
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play The Loud House RP right now?
The Loud House RP has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made The Loud House RP?
The Loud House RP was created by ANTHONYELHOT on Roblox.
Is The Loud House RP popular?
The Loud House RP is ranked #26,343 on Roblox by concurrent players, and #1,718 of 25,763 in Roleplay & Avatar Sim.
How many visits does The Loud House RP have?
The Loud House RP has 9 total visits (9).
When was The Loud House RP created?
The Loud House RP was created in March 2025 — about 1 year old.
How many players can join The Loud House RP at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single The Loud House RP server.
Is The Loud House RP appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists The Loud House RP as suitable for all ages.
When was The Loud House RP last updated?
The Loud House RP was last updated in July 2026.
0
0
0
#26,343
#26,343
#1,718
—
9
0
—
—
50
10
1y 6mo
All ages
Free access