Skirmish in the fields
Tracked since by Confederation of Rhaetia
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Confederation of Rhaetia
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲643
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Skirmish in the fields right now?
Skirmish in the fields has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Skirmish in the fields?
Skirmish in the fields was created by Confederation of Rhaetia on Roblox.
Is Skirmish in the fields popular?
Skirmish in the fields is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players, and #1,716 of 40,826 in Action.
How many visits does Skirmish in the fields have?
Skirmish in the fields has 539 total visits (539).
What is Skirmish in the fields's rating?
Skirmish in the fields has a 27.3% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Skirmish in the fields created?
Skirmish in the fields was created in May 2025 — about 1 year old.
How many players can join Skirmish in the fields at once?
Up to 70 players can be in a single Skirmish in the fields server.
Is Skirmish in the fields appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Skirmish in the fields as suitable for all ages.
When was Skirmish in the fields last updated?
Skirmish in the fields was last updated in December 2025.
0
0
0
#28,064
#26,361
#1,716
27.3%
539
4
—
—
70
21
1y 4mo
All ages
Free access