AI Cop escape (WIP)
Tracked since by dcallens94
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Pacifico map is not mine original owner: Collect1ve
Tracked since by dcallens94
Pacifico map is not mine original owner: Collect1ve
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲2429
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play AI Cop escape (WIP) right now?
AI Cop escape (WIP) has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made AI Cop escape (WIP)?
AI Cop escape (WIP) was created by dcallens94 on Roblox.
Is AI Cop escape (WIP) popular?
AI Cop escape (WIP) is ranked #29,223 on Roblox by concurrent players, and #1,904 of 41,601 in Action.
How many visits does AI Cop escape (WIP) have?
AI Cop escape (WIP) has 258 total visits (258).
What is AI Cop escape (WIP)'s rating?
AI Cop escape (WIP) has a 80.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was AI Cop escape (WIP) created?
AI Cop escape (WIP) was created in May 2025 — about 1 year old.
How many players can join AI Cop escape (WIP) at once?
Up to 1 players can be in a single AI Cop escape (WIP) server.
Is AI Cop escape (WIP) appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists AI Cop escape (WIP) as suitable for all ages.
When was AI Cop escape (WIP) last updated?
AI Cop escape (WIP) was last updated in August 2026.
0
0
0
#29,223
#26,343
#1,904
80.0%
258
4
—
—
1
18
1y 4mo
All ages
Free access