Tower of Blossom
Tracked since by jetli0101
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by jetli0101
No description provided.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲1041
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Tower of Blossom right now?
Tower of Blossom has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Tower of Blossom?
Tower of Blossom was created by jetli0101 on Roblox.
Is Tower of Blossom popular?
Tower of Blossom is ranked #28,129 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Tower of Blossom have?
Tower of Blossom has 36 total visits (36).
When was Tower of Blossom created?
Tower of Blossom was created in May 2025 — about 1 year old.
How many players can join Tower of Blossom at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Tower of Blossom server.
Is Tower of Blossom appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Tower of Blossom as suitable for all ages.
When was Tower of Blossom last updated?
Tower of Blossom was last updated in June 2025.
0
0
0
#28,129
#25,654
—
—
36
1
—
—
50
32
1y 4mo
All ages
Free access