Admin vs BUGS
Tracked since by Benedict_RAF
Nobody is playing Admin vs BUGS on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 1 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Benedict_RAF
Nobody is playing Admin vs BUGS on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 1 times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Admin vs BUGS has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Admin vs BUGS was created by Benedict_RAF on Roblox.
Admin vs BUGS is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Admin vs BUGS has 1 total visits (1).
Admin vs BUGS was created in June 2025 — about 1 year old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Admin vs BUGS server.
Roblox lists Admin vs BUGS as suitable for all ages.
Admin vs BUGS was last updated in June 2025.
0
0
0
#27,621
#27,621
—
—
1
1
—
—
50
20
1y 4mo
All ages
Free access