CHAPTER 43
Tracked since by ChaosGodPerson
Nobody is playing CHAPTER 43 on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 17 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
downloaded version ggbbbbbbb
Tracked since by ChaosGodPerson
Nobody is playing CHAPTER 43 on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 17 times.
downloaded version ggbbbbbbb
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
CHAPTER 43 has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
CHAPTER 43 was created by ChaosGodPerson on Roblox.
CHAPTER 43 is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
CHAPTER 43 has 17 total visits (17).
CHAPTER 43 was created in June 2025 — about 1 year old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single CHAPTER 43 server.
Roblox lists CHAPTER 43 as suitable for all ages.
CHAPTER 43 was last updated in October 2026.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,822
—
—
17
2
—
—
50
50
1y 4mo
All ages
Free access