Gun Game [NEW]π₯
Tracked since by TheRamGames0
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
gun gm
Tracked since by TheRamGames0
gun gm
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) Β· last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
β
CCU 7d
β
CCU 30d
β
Rank 7d
βΌ643
Visits 24h
β
Favorites 24h
β
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day Β· last 4 weeks
How many people play Gun Game [NEW]π₯ right now?
Gun Game [NEW]π₯ has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Gun Game [NEW]π₯?
Gun Game [NEW]π₯ was created by TheRamGames0 on Roblox.
Is Gun Game [NEW]π₯ popular?
Gun Game [NEW]π₯ is ranked #26,343 on Roblox by concurrent players, and #1,824 of 41,590 in Action.
How many visits does Gun Game [NEW]π₯ have?
Gun Game [NEW]π₯ has 11 total visits (11).
When was Gun Game [NEW]π₯ created?
Gun Game [NEW]π₯ was created in June 2025 β about 1 year old.
How many players can join Gun Game [NEW]π₯ at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Gun Game [NEW]π₯ server.
Is Gun Game [NEW]π₯ appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Gun Game [NEW]π₯ as suitable for all ages.
When was Gun Game [NEW]π₯ last updated?
Gun Game [NEW]π₯ was last updated in July 2025.
0
0
0
#26,343
#26,343
#1,824
β
11
0
β
β
50
24
1y 2mo
All ages
Free access