Beka Testey
Tracked since by kebab_12374
Nobody is playing Beka Testey on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 19 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by kebab_12374
Nobody is playing Beka Testey on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 19 times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Beka Testey has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Beka Testey was created by kebab_12374 on Roblox.
Beka Testey is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Beka Testey has 19 total visits (19).
Beka Testey was created in June 2025 — about 1 year old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Beka Testey server.
Roblox lists Beka Testey as suitable for all ages.
Beka Testey was last updated in July 2025.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,822
—
—
19
0
—
—
50
48
1y 3mo
All ages
Free access