Kmart Supercenter
Tracked since by jurago711
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
hope you guys enjoy
Tracked since by jurago711
hope you guys enjoy
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲1493
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Kmart Supercenter right now?
Kmart Supercenter has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Kmart Supercenter ?
Kmart Supercenter was created by jurago711 on Roblox.
Is Kmart Supercenter popular?
Kmart Supercenter is ranked #28,129 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Kmart Supercenter have?
Kmart Supercenter has 742 total visits (742).
When was Kmart Supercenter created?
Kmart Supercenter was created in September 2018 — about 8 years old.
How many players can join Kmart Supercenter at once?
Up to 10 players can be in a single Kmart Supercenter server.
Is Kmart Supercenter appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Kmart Supercenter as suitable for all ages.
When was Kmart Supercenter last updated?
Kmart Supercenter was last updated in February 2019.
0
0
0
#28,129
#26,343
—
—
742
20
—
—
10
22
8y
All ages
Free access