Hall of shame
Tracked since by Vizarla
Nobody is playing Hall of shame on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 3.3K times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Vizarla
Nobody is playing Hall of shame on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 3.3K times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Hall of shame has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Hall of shame was created by Vizarla on Roblox.
Hall of shame is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Hall of shame has 3.3K total visits (3,346).
Hall of shame has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
Hall of shame was created in July 2025 — about 1 year old.
Up to 1 players can be in a single Hall of shame server.
Roblox lists Hall of shame as suitable for all ages.
Hall of shame was last updated in August 2025.
0
0
0
#27,621
#27,621
—
100.0%
3.3K
29
—
—
1
23
1y 3mo
All ages
Free access