Jab Jab PUNCH!
Tracked since by ScientistOdin
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by ScientistOdin
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼451
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Jab Jab PUNCH! right now?
Jab Jab PUNCH! has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Jab Jab PUNCH!?
Jab Jab PUNCH! was created by ScientistOdin on Roblox.
Is Jab Jab PUNCH! popular?
Jab Jab PUNCH! is ranked #26,343 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Jab Jab PUNCH! have?
Jab Jab PUNCH! has 2 total visits (2).
What is Jab Jab PUNCH!'s rating?
Jab Jab PUNCH! has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Jab Jab PUNCH! created?
Jab Jab PUNCH! was created in July 2025 — about 1 year old.
How many players can join Jab Jab PUNCH! at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Jab Jab PUNCH! server.
Is Jab Jab PUNCH! appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Jab Jab PUNCH! as suitable for all ages.
When was Jab Jab PUNCH! last updated?
Jab Jab PUNCH! was last updated in October 2025.
0
0
0
#26,343
#26,343
—
100.0%
2
0
—
—
50
15
1y 2mo
All ages
Free access