Windows XP Horror Edition
Tracked since by ion456782
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Inspired from a old and famous malware that destroyed my USB
Tracked since by ion456782
Inspired from a old and famous malware that destroyed my USB
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Windows XP Horror Edition right now?
Windows XP Horror Edition has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Windows XP Horror Edition?
Windows XP Horror Edition was created by ion456782 on Roblox.
Is Windows XP Horror Edition popular?
Windows XP Horror Edition is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Windows XP Horror Edition have?
Windows XP Horror Edition has 356 total visits (356).
When was Windows XP Horror Edition created?
Windows XP Horror Edition was created in August 2025 — about 1 year old.
How many players can join Windows XP Horror Edition at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Windows XP Horror Edition server.
Is Windows XP Horror Edition appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Windows XP Horror Edition as suitable for all ages.
When was Windows XP Horror Edition last updated?
Windows XP Horror Edition was last updated in August 2025.
0
0
0
#28,064
#27,149
—
—
356
1
—
—
50
3
1y
All ages
Free access