Rube Goldberg Machine
Tracked since by GugongChina
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Originally by RubeGoldberg
Tracked since by GugongChina
Originally by RubeGoldberg
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲2018
Visits 24h
+1
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
How many people play Rube Goldberg Machine right now?
Rube Goldberg Machine has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Rube Goldberg Machine?
Rube Goldberg Machine was created by GugongChina on Roblox.
Is Rube Goldberg Machine popular?
Rube Goldberg Machine is ranked #29,223 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Rube Goldberg Machine have?
Rube Goldberg Machine has 424 total visits (424).
What is Rube Goldberg Machine's rating?
Rube Goldberg Machine has a 80.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Rube Goldberg Machine created?
Rube Goldberg Machine was created in August 2025 — about 1 year old.
How many players can join Rube Goldberg Machine at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Rube Goldberg Machine server.
Is Rube Goldberg Machine appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Rube Goldberg Machine as suitable for all ages.
0
0
0
#29,223
#26,343
—
80.0%
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
When was Rube Goldberg Machine last updated?
Rube Goldberg Machine was last updated in August 2025.
424
9
—
—
50
27
1y 1mo
All ages
Free access