Bell tower
Tracked since by Dindjulinar
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Dindjulinar
No description provided.
No other tracked games from this creator.
View Dindjulinar profile →CCU stability· Spiky· ±187%
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
Prime time 14:00–17:00 UTC · quietest 00:00–03:00
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
▼100%
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
+18
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Bell tower right now?
Bell tower has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 2 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Bell tower ?
Bell tower was created by Dindjulinar on Roblox.
Is Bell tower popular?
Bell tower is ranked #26,596 on Roblox by concurrent players, and #415 of 20,625 in Entertainment.
How many visits does Bell tower have?
Bell tower has 25.6K total visits (25,645).
What is Bell tower 's rating?
Bell tower has a 80.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Bell tower created?
Bell tower was created in September 2025 — about 1 year old.
How many players can join Bell tower at once?
Up to 10 players can be in a single Bell tower server.
Is Bell tower appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Bell tower as suitable for all ages.
When was Bell tower last updated?
Bell tower was last updated in February 2026.
0
2
0
#26,596
#26,343
#415
80.0%
25.6K
61
—
—
10
8
1y
All ages
Free access