Zombie Game Test
Tracked since by NATADORXD1
Nobody is playing Zombie Game Test on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 76 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
survive evil
Tracked since by NATADORXD1
Nobody is playing Zombie Game Test on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 76 times.
survive evil
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Zombie Game Test has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Zombie Game Test was created by NATADORXD1 on Roblox.
Zombie Game Test is ranked #28,003 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Zombie Game Test has 76 total visits (76).
Zombie Game Test has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
Zombie Game Test was created in October 2025 — about 1 year old.
Up to 6 players can be in a single Zombie Game Test server.
Roblox lists Zombie Game Test as suitable for all ages.
Zombie Game Test was last updated in October 2026.
0
0
0
#28,003
#25,373
—
100.0%
76
0
—
—
6
57
1y
All ages
Free access