LT DLC {NOW!!!!}
Tracked since by dammxiii
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
its TIIIIIIIIIIIIIIME FOR A NEW UPDATE
Tracked since by dammxiii
its TIIIIIIIIIIIIIIME FOR A NEW UPDATE
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
+1
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play LT DLC {NOW!!!!} right now?
LT DLC {NOW!!!!} has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made LT DLC {NOW!!!!}?
LT DLC {NOW!!!!} was created by dammxiii on Roblox.
Is LT DLC {NOW!!!!} popular?
LT DLC {NOW!!!!} is ranked #26,343 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does LT DLC {NOW!!!!} have?
LT DLC {NOW!!!!} has 168 total visits (168).
What is LT DLC {NOW!!!!}'s rating?
LT DLC {NOW!!!!} has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was LT DLC {NOW!!!!} created?
LT DLC {NOW!!!!} was created in October 2025.
How many players can join LT DLC {NOW!!!!} at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single LT DLC {NOW!!!!} server.
Is LT DLC {NOW!!!!} appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists LT DLC {NOW!!!!} as suitable for all ages.
When was LT DLC {NOW!!!!} last updated?
LT DLC {NOW!!!!} was last updated in January 2026.
0
0
0
#26,343
#26,343
—
100.0%
168
0
—
—
50
6
11mo
All ages
Free access