FNAF world
Tracked since by dannytor05
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
COMING SOON FOR FAV AND JOSH AND EVERY ONE OF MY FRIENDS
Tracked since by dannytor05
COMING SOON FOR FAV AND JOSH AND EVERY ONE OF MY FRIENDS
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲192
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play FNAF world right now?
FNAF world has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made FNAF world ?
FNAF world was created by dannytor05 on Roblox.
Is FNAF world popular?
FNAF world is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does FNAF world have?
FNAF world has 1.2K total visits (1,230).
What is FNAF world 's rating?
FNAF world has a 66.7% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was FNAF world created?
FNAF world was created in November 2018 — about 7 years old.
How many players can join FNAF world at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single FNAF world server.
Is FNAF world appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists FNAF world as suitable for all ages.
When was FNAF world last updated?
FNAF world was last updated in January 2026.
0
0
0
#28,064
#25,373
—
66.7%
1.2K
5
—
—
50
29
7y 10mo
All ages
Free access