Find The Ducks (23)
Tracked since by jaxxyh15
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Can you find the Duckies? There are 23 around the map.
Tracked since by jaxxyh15
Can you find the Duckies? There are 23 around the map.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Find The Ducks (23) right now?
Find The Ducks (23) has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Find The Ducks (23)?
Find The Ducks (23) was created by jaxxyh15 on Roblox.
Is Find The Ducks (23) popular?
Find The Ducks (23) is ranked #28,129 on Roblox by concurrent players, and #1,570 of 39,408 in Adventure.
How many visits does Find The Ducks (23) have?
Find The Ducks (23) has 10 total visits (10).
When was Find The Ducks (23) created?
Find The Ducks (23) was created in November 2025.
How many players can join Find The Ducks (23) at once?
Up to 25 players can be in a single Find The Ducks (23) server.
Is Find The Ducks (23) appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Find The Ducks (23) as suitable for all ages.
When was Find The Ducks (23) last updated?
Find The Ducks (23) was last updated in June 2026.
0
0
0
#28,129
#26,343
#1,570
—
10
0
—
—
25
12
10mo
All ages
Free access