Imperial Corusant
Tracked since by Wilhelmii_185
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Wilhelmii_185
No description provided.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼1826
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Imperial Corusant right now?
Imperial Corusant has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Imperial Corusant?
Imperial Corusant was created by Wilhelmii_185 on Roblox.
Is Imperial Corusant popular?
Imperial Corusant is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Imperial Corusant have?
Imperial Corusant has 272 total visits (272).
What is Imperial Corusant's rating?
Imperial Corusant has a 62.5% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Imperial Corusant created?
Imperial Corusant was created in December 2025.
How many players can join Imperial Corusant at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Imperial Corusant server.
Is Imperial Corusant appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Imperial Corusant as suitable for all ages.
When was Imperial Corusant last updated?
Imperial Corusant was last updated in December 2025.
0
0
0
#28,064
#26,361
—
62.5%
272
6
—
—
50
19
9mo
All ages
Free access