Space Exploration W.I.P
Tracked since by iiiiooollllhiod
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Work in progress but free to play!
Tracked since by iiiiooollllhiod
Work in progress but free to play!
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Space Exploration W.I.P right now?
Space Exploration W.I.P has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Space Exploration W.I.P?
Space Exploration W.I.P was created by iiiiooollllhiod on Roblox.
Is Space Exploration W.I.P popular?
Space Exploration W.I.P is ranked #26,343 on Roblox by concurrent players, and #1,508 of 39,425 in Adventure.
How many visits does Space Exploration W.I.P have?
Space Exploration W.I.P has 34 total visits (34).
When was Space Exploration W.I.P created?
Space Exploration W.I.P was created in December 2025.
How many players can join Space Exploration W.I.P at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Space Exploration W.I.P server.
Is Space Exploration W.I.P appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Space Exploration W.I.P as suitable for all ages.
When was Space Exploration W.I.P last updated?
Space Exploration W.I.P was last updated in February 2026.
0
0
0
#26,343
#26,343
#1,508
—
34
0
—
—
50
18
8mo
All ages
Free access