The Old Pizzaria
Tracked since by ilyes4747
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by ilyes4747
No description provided.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play The Old Pizzaria right now?
The Old Pizzaria has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made The Old Pizzaria?
The Old Pizzaria was created by ilyes4747 on Roblox.
Is The Old Pizzaria popular?
The Old Pizzaria is ranked #27,112 on Roblox by concurrent players, and #2,673 of 48,030 in Survival.
How many visits does The Old Pizzaria have?
The Old Pizzaria has 17 total visits (17).
What is The Old Pizzaria's rating?
The Old Pizzaria has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was The Old Pizzaria created?
The Old Pizzaria was created in December 2025.
How many players can join The Old Pizzaria at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single The Old Pizzaria server.
Is The Old Pizzaria appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists The Old Pizzaria as suitable for all ages.
When was The Old Pizzaria last updated?
The Old Pizzaria was last updated in February 2026.
0
0
0
#27,112
#26,343
#2,673
100.0%
17
1
—
—
50
9
9mo
All ages
Free access