NIK GAMES NOT FIX
Tracked since by devgreekroblox
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by devgreekroblox
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play NIK GAMES NOT FIX right now?
NIK GAMES NOT FIX has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made NIK GAMES NOT FIX?
NIK GAMES NOT FIX was created by devgreekroblox on Roblox.
Is NIK GAMES NOT FIX popular?
NIK GAMES NOT FIX is ranked #26,343 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does NIK GAMES NOT FIX have?
NIK GAMES NOT FIX has 8.8K total visits (8,810).
What is NIK GAMES NOT FIX's rating?
NIK GAMES NOT FIX has a 76.5% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was NIK GAMES NOT FIX created?
NIK GAMES NOT FIX was created in January 2026.
How many players can join NIK GAMES NOT FIX at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single NIK GAMES NOT FIX server.
Is NIK GAMES NOT FIX appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists NIK GAMES NOT FIX as suitable for all ages.
When was NIK GAMES NOT FIX last updated?
NIK GAMES NOT FIX was last updated in March 2026.
0
0
0
#26,343
#26,343
—
76.5%
8.8K
16
—
—
50
4
8mo
All ages
Free access