BLOCKS SHOPPING
Tracked since by djsjejsjsjs9
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by djsjejsjsjs9
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play BLOCKS SHOPPING right now?
BLOCKS SHOPPING has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made BLOCKS SHOPPING?
BLOCKS SHOPPING was created by djsjejsjsjs9 on Roblox.
Is BLOCKS SHOPPING popular?
BLOCKS SHOPPING is ranked #26,585 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does BLOCKS SHOPPING have?
BLOCKS SHOPPING has 153 total visits (153).
What is BLOCKS SHOPPING's rating?
BLOCKS SHOPPING has a 33.3% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was BLOCKS SHOPPING created?
BLOCKS SHOPPING was created in January 2026.
How many players can join BLOCKS SHOPPING at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single BLOCKS SHOPPING server.
Is BLOCKS SHOPPING appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists BLOCKS SHOPPING as suitable for all ages.
When was BLOCKS SHOPPING last updated?
BLOCKS SHOPPING was last updated in August 2026.
0
0
0
#26,585
#26,343
—
33.3%
153
2
—
—
50
11
8mo
All ages
Free access