The Hut..
Tracked since by taco_bell1242
Nobody is playing The Hut.. on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 4 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
The Hut..
Tracked since by taco_bell1242
Nobody is playing The Hut.. on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 4 times.
The Hut..
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
The Hut.. has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
The Hut.. was created by taco_bell1242 on Roblox.
The Hut.. is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
The Hut.. has 4 total visits (4).
The Hut.. was created in January 2026.
Up to 50 players can be in a single The Hut.. server.
Roblox lists The Hut.. as suitable for all ages.
The Hut.. was last updated in October 2026.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,822
—
—
4
0
—
—
50
35
9mo
All ages
Free access