Ride In The Desert
Tracked since by Tomu357magnum
Nobody is playing Ride In The Desert on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 4 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Welcome
Tracked since by Tomu357magnum
Nobody is playing Ride In The Desert on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 4 times.
Welcome
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Ranked just above and below it in Simulation, by players right now.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Ride In The Desert has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Ride In The Desert was created by Tomu357magnum on Roblox.
Ride In The Desert is #12,602 of 111,144 in Simulation.
Ride In The Desert has 4 total visits (4).
Ride In The Desert has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
Ride In The Desert was created in February 2026.
Up to 6 players can be in a single Ride In The Desert server.
Roblox lists Ride In The Desert as suitable for all ages.
Ride In The Desert was last updated in February 2026.
0
0
0
—
—
#12,602
100.0%
4
0
—
—
6
3
8mo
All ages
Free access