Bee Defends
Tracked since by IOoJanoOI
Nobody is playing Bee Defends on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 64 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by IOoJanoOI
Nobody is playing Bee Defends on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 64 times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Bee Defends has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Bee Defends was created by IOoJanoOI on Roblox.
Bee Defends is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Bee Defends has 64 total visits (64).
Bee Defends has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
Bee Defends was created in March 2026.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Bee Defends server.
Roblox lists Bee Defends as suitable for all ages.
Bee Defends was last updated in August 2026.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,822
—
100.0%
64
0
—
—
50
53
7mo
All ages
Free access