Platformer Game
Tracked since 2026-08-18by ataraashi
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since 2026-08-18by ataraashi
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼3516
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
0
0
0
#29,040
#23,771
—
50.0%
39
1
—
—
50
12
5mo
All ages
Free access
Mar 8 2026
Mar 9 2026
Key moments in this game's history
Mar 8 2026
Aug 18 2026
Aug 19 2026
Aug 30 2026
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Platformer Game right now?
Platformer Game has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in August 2026.
Who made Platformer Game?
Platformer Game was created by ataraashi on Roblox.
Is Platformer Game popular?
Platformer Game is ranked #29,040 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Platformer Game have?
Platformer Game has 39 total visits (39).
What is Platformer Game's rating?
Platformer Game has a 50.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Platformer Game created?
Platformer Game was created in March 2026.
How many players can join Platformer Game at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Platformer Game server.
Is Platformer Game appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Platformer Game as suitable for all ages.
When was Platformer Game last updated?
Platformer Game was last updated in March 2026.