842
24.4K
+4.15%
48 ↑ · 32 ↓
0.14%
of live players
93%
rated games
| # | Experience | CCU ▲ | 1h | 🔥 Mom | Rating | Visits | Peak | Avg 30d | Genre | Rank | Trend | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | 39 | +30.0% | — | — | 15.9K | — | — | Obby & Platformer Classic Obby | — | ||||
| 802 | 42 | +5.0% | — | — | 14.3K | 68 | 25 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 803 | 42 | +27.3% | — | — | 39.7K | 74 | 31 | Unassigned | — | ||||
| 804 | 49 | +14.0% | ▲ 0.5 | 76% | 67.8K | 192 | 107 | Unassigned | — | ||||
| 805 | 57 | +78.1% | — | — | 9.4K | 64 | 29 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 806 | 61 | +17.3% | ▲ -0.1 | — | 29.4K | 72 | 34 | Survival 1 vs All | — | ||||
| 807 | 73 | +7.4% | ▲ 1.3 | — | 10.2K | — | — | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | — | ||||
| 808 | 76 | -14.6% | — | 90% | 31.9K | 89 | 59 | Simulation Incremental Simulator | — | ||||
| 809 | 76 | -50.6% | — | 80% | 63.5K | 244 | 167 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 810 | 81 | -44.1% | ▲ 0.1 | 98% | 88.8K | 128 | 62 | Strategy Tower Defense | — | ||||
| 811 | 86 | +14.7% | — | 87% | 19.7K | 51 | 27 | Roleplay & Avatar Sim | — | ||||
| 812 | 109 | +38.0% | — | 95% | 31.4K | 120 | 102 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 813 | 124 | -8.1% | ▼ -0.3 | 44% | 270.5K | 713 | 304 | Obby & Platformer | — | ||||
| 814 | 126 | -8.0% | — | 95% | 41.1K | 154 | 100 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 815 | 132 | +37.5% | — | — | 1.7K | — | — | Unassigned | — | ||||
| 816 | 156 | +0.6% | ▼ -0.2 | 56% | 85.7K | 267 | 137 | Simulation Incremental Simulator | — | ||||
| 817 | 162 | +852.9% | ▲ 0.9 | — | 3.7K | — | — | Simulation Incremental Simulator | — | ||||
| 818 | 165 | +35.2% | ▲ 0.7 | 96% | 54.5K | 184 | 103 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 819 | 178 | +109.4% | ▼ -0.2 | 73% | 85.7K | 83 | 63 | Obby & Platformer Classic Obby | — | ||||
| 820 | 194 | +39.6% | — | 91% | 39.8K | 154 | 88 | Social | — | ||||
| 821 | 201 | -12.6% | ▲ 0.5 | 94% | 126.2K | 582 | 386 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 822 | 206 | -29.9% | — | 83% | 116.4K | 767 | 384 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 823 | 230 | +14.4% | ▲ 0.7 | 95% | 72K | 287 | 162 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 824 | 251 | +102.4% | — | — | 7.6K | — | — | Unassigned | — | ||||
| 825 | 252 | +8.2% | ▲ 0.6 | 93% | 72.7K | 431 | 171 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 826 | 301 | -11.5% | ▲ 0.4 | 61% | 126.9K | 427 | 224 | Survival 1 vs All | — | ||||
| 827 | 324 | +7.6% | ▲ 0.8 | 97% | 131.4K | 494 | 314 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 828 | 380 | -8.4% | ▲ 0.5 | 95% | 161.3K | 545 | 344 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 829 | 411 | +113.0% | — | 96% | 32.9K | 228 | 152 | Simulation Incremental Simulator | — | ||||
| 830 | 417 | -3.0% | ▲ 1.0 | 95% | 156.6K | 1.1K | 584 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 831 | 454 | +27.5% | ▲ 0.6 | 96% | 198.7K | 800 | 469 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 832 | 490 | +1.7% | ▲ 0.7 | 89% | 302.7K | 690 | 270 | Survival | — | ||||
| 833 | 580 | -27.3% | ▲ 0.9 | 97% | 284.7K | 1.9K | 1K | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 834 | 594 | +4.0% | ▲ 1.3 | 96% | 248.3K | 1.5K | 748 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 835 | 646 | -9.5% | ▲ 0.7 | 94% | 298K | 1.7K | 1.1K | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 836 | 690 | -18.1% | — | 89% | 84.7K | 583 | 456 | Survival 1 vs All | — | ||||
| 837 | 884 | +10.5% | ▲ 1.6 | 94% | 223K | 2.2K | 811 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 838 | 908 | -4.0% | ▲ 0.3 | 93% | 354.8K | 1.1K | 508 | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 839 | 1,139 | -16.7% | ▲ 1.0 | 95% | 422.6K | 2.8K | 1.5K | Simulation Tycoon | — | ||||
| 840 | 1,522 | +8.7% | ▲ 0.8 | 98% | 292.3K | 1.6K | 1K | Unassigned | — | ||||
| 841 | 1,614 | -24.8% | ▲ 2.6 | 79% | 73.3K | 323 | 157 | Survival | — | ||||
| 842 | 9,296 | +18.1% | ▲ 2.9 | 95% | 779.7K | 7.9K | 3.9K | Survival 1 vs All | — |