10,356
371.6K
-6.10%
265 ↑ · 411 ↓
2.47%
of live players
77%
rated games
| # | Experience | CCU ▲ | 1h | 🔥 Mom | Rating | Visits | Peak | Avg 30d | Genre | Rank | Trend | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | — | — | — | 3 | — | — | Shooter | — | ||||
| 2 | 0 | — | — | 86% | 7.2K | — | — | Shooter | #29,040▼590 | ||||
| 3 | 0 | — | — | — | 113 | — | — | Shooter Battle Royale | #28,450– | ||||
| 4 | 0 | — | — | 67% | 101.9K | — | — | Shooter PvE Shooter | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 5 | 0 | — | — | — | 854 | — | — | Shooter PvE Shooter | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 6 | 0 | — | — | — | 19 | — | — | Shooter | #27,651▲1.4K | ||||
| 7 | 0 | — | — | — | 4.2K | — | — | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #29,040▼590 | ||||
| 8 | 0 | — | — | 60% | 81.6K | — | — | Shooter PvE Shooter | — | ||||
| 9 | 0 | — | — | 83% | 16.9K | — | — | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #26,361▲703 | ||||
| 10 | 0 | — | — | — | 30 | — | — | Shooter PvE Shooter | — | ||||
| 11 | 0 | — | — | 76% | 211.2K | — | — | Shooter PvE Shooter | #28,450▼4.2K | ||||
| 12 | 0 | — | — | — | 13 | — | — | Shooter | #26,361– | ||||
| 13 | 0 | — | — | — | 4.5K | — | — | Shooter PvE Shooter | #29,040▼590 | ||||
| 14 | 0 | — | — | — | 218 | — | — | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 15 | 0 | — | — | 88% | 390.4K | — | — | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #29,040▼590 | ||||
| 16 | 0 | — | — | — | 986 | — | — | Shooter Battle Royale | #29,040▼590 | ||||
| 17 | 0 | — | — | — | 193 | — | — | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | — | ||||
| 18 | 0 | — | — | 67% | 172.6K | 7 | 1 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 19 | 0 | — | — | 85% | 833K | — | — | Shooter | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 20 | 0 | — | — | — | 153 | — | — | Shooter | #28,450– | ||||
| 21 | 0 | — | — | — | 164 | — | — | Shooter PvE Shooter | — | ||||
| 22 | 0 | — | — | 74% | 1.04M | — | — | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 23 | 0 | — | — | — | 611 | — | — | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | — | ||||
| 24 | 0 | — | — | 94% | 41.9K | — | — | Shooter PvE Shooter | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 25 | 0 | — | — | — | 28 | — | — | Shooter Battle Royale | — | ||||
| 26 | 0 | — | — | 88% | 54.2K | — | — | Shooter | #27,651▲1.4K | ||||
| 27 | 0 | — | — | 73% | 67.4K | 1 | — | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #27,651▲1.4K | ||||
| 28 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | Shooter | — | ||||
| 29 | 0 | — | — | — | 437 | — | — | Shooter Battle Royale | #29,040– | ||||
| 30 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | Shooter PvE Shooter | #29,040▼590 | ||||
| 31 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | Shooter | — | ||||
| 32 | 0 | — | — | — | 17 | — | — | Shooter Battle Royale | #27,651▲1.4K | ||||
| 33 | 0 | — | — | — | 66 | — | — | Shooter | #26,921▲730 | ||||
| 34 | 0 | — | — | — | 4 | — | — | Shooter | #28,315– | ||||
| 35 | 0 | — | — | 51% | 1.28M | — | — | Shooter | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 36 | 0 | — | — | 80% | 8.66M | — | — | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 37 | 0 | — | — | — | 53 | — | — | Shooter PvE Shooter | — | ||||
| 38 | 0 | — | — | 70% | 11.5K | — | — | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #27,651▲1.4K | ||||
| 39 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | Shooter | — | ||||
| 40 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | Shooter | #29,040▼590 | ||||
| 41 | 0 | — | — | — | 79 | — | — | Shooter PvE Shooter | — | ||||
| 42 | 0 | — | — | — | 33 | — | — | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #27,651▲1.4K | ||||
| 43 | 0 | — | — | — | 4 | — | — | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #26,921▲730 | ||||
| 44 | 0 | — | — | — | 1.1K | — | — | Shooter | — | ||||
| 45 | 0 | — | — | — | 74 | — | — | Shooter PvE Shooter | #26,921▲730 | ||||
| 46 | 0 | — | — | — | 10 | — | — | Shooter | #29,040▼590 | ||||
| 47 | 0 | — | — | — | 20 | — | — | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | — | ||||
| 48 | 0 | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | — | ||||
| 49 | 0 | — | — | — | 2.8K | — | — | Shooter PvE Shooter | — | ||||
| 50 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | Shooter Battle Royale | — |