34,532
1.11M
-2.82%
991 ↑ · 1,482 ↓
10.59%
of live players
76%
rated games
| # | Experience | CCU ▲ | 1h | 🔥 Mom | Rating | Visits | Peak | Avg 30d | Genre | Rank | Trend | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | — | — | 70% | 426K | — | — | Survival Escape | — | ||||
| 2 | 0 | — | — | — | 357 | — | — | Survival Escape | #26,361▲703 | ||||
| 3 | 0 | — | — | — | 389 | — | — | Survival 1 vs All | #26,361▲703 | ||||
| 4 | 0 | — | — | — | 37 | — | — | Survival Escape | #27,651▲1.4K | ||||
| 5 | 0 | — | — | — | 6 | — | — | Survival Escape | — | ||||
| 6 | 0 | — | — | 94% | 10.7K | — | — | Survival | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 7 | 0 | — | — | — | 2.6K | — | — | Survival | — | ||||
| 8 | 0 | — | — | — | 5 | — | — | Survival Escape | — | ||||
| 9 | 0 | — | — | — | 7 | — | — | Survival | — | ||||
| 10 | 0 | — | — | — | 118 | — | — | Survival Escape | — | ||||
| 11 | 0 | — | — | — | 56.6K | — | — | Survival | #29,040– | ||||
| 12 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | Survival | #27,651▲1.4K | ||||
| 13 | B | 0 | — | — | — | 47 | — | — | Survival | #26,361▲703 | |||
| 14 | 0 | — | — | — | 22 | — | — | Survival 1 vs All | — | ||||
| 15 | 0 | — | — | 82% | 961.5K | — | — | Survival | #29,040▼590 | ||||
| 16 | 0 | — | — | — | 204 | — | — | Survival Escape | #27,651▲1.4K | ||||
| 17 | 0 | — | — | — | 8 | — | — | Survival Escape | #26,361▲703 | ||||
| 18 | 0 | — | — | — | 91 | — | — | Survival | — | ||||
| 19 | 0 | — | — | — | 59 | — | — | Survival 1 vs All | #29,040▼590 | ||||
| 20 | 0 | — | — | — | 3 | — | — | Survival | — | ||||
| 21 | 0 | — | — | — | 680 | — | — | Survival 1 vs All | #26,361▲703 | ||||
| 22 | 0 | — | — | — | 104 | — | — | Survival 1 vs All | #27,651▲1.4K | ||||
| 23 | 0 | — | — | — | 47 | — | — | Survival | #27,651▲1.4K | ||||
| 24 | 0 | — | — | 62% | 3.85M | 2 | — | Survival | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 25 | 0 | — | — | — | 500 | — | — | Survival 1 vs All | — | ||||
| 26 | 0 | — | — | — | 230 | — | — | Survival | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 27 | 0 | — | — | — | 19 | — | — | Survival 1 vs All | #27,651▲1.4K | ||||
| 28 | 0 | — | — | — | 9.1K | — | — | Survival | #29,040▼590 | ||||
| 29 | 0 | — | — | 61% | 9K | — | — | Survival 1 vs All | #29,040▼590 | ||||
| 30 | 0 | — | — | — | 96 | — | — | Survival Escape | #26,361▲703 | ||||
| 31 | 0 | — | — | — | 6 | — | — | Survival | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 32 | 0 | — | — | 63% | 763.7K | — | — | Survival 1 vs All | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 33 | 0 | — | — | 63% | 2.72M | 3 | — | Survival 1 vs All | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 34 | 0 | — | — | — | 1.4K | — | — | Survival 1 vs All | #26,361▲703 | ||||
| 35 | 0 | — | — | — | 20K | — | — | Survival Escape | #28,450– | ||||
| 36 | 0 | — | — | 91% | 719.5K | — | — | Survival | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 37 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | Survival | #26,921– | ||||
| 38 | 0 | — | — | — | 20 | — | — | Survival | — | ||||
| 39 | [ | 0 | — | — | 91% | 296.4K | — | — | Survival Escape | #26,361▲703 | |||
| 40 | 0 | — | — | 71% | 270.8K | 1 | — | Survival | #26,361▲703 | ||||
| 41 | 0 | — | — | — | 4 | — | — | Survival 1 vs All | #26,921▲730 | ||||
| 42 | 0 | — | — | — | 33 | — | — | Survival | #27,651▲1.4K | ||||
| 43 | 0 | — | — | — | 2.1K | — | — | Survival Escape | #26,361▲703 | ||||
| 44 | 0 | — | — | — | 892 | — | — | Survival Escape | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 45 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | Survival | — | ||||
| 46 | 0 | — | — | — | 77 | — | — | Survival | #26,921▲730 | ||||
| 47 | 0 | — | — | — | 259 | — | — | Survival | #29,040▼590 | ||||
| 48 | 0 | — | — | — | 75 | — | — | Survival 1 vs All | #27,651▲1.4K | ||||
| 49 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | Survival Escape | — | ||||
| 50 | 0 | — | — | — | 12 | — | — | Survival 1 vs All | — |