10,332
409.2K
-3.55%
291 ↑ · 409 ↓
2.72%
of live players
77%
rated games
| # | Experience | CCU ▼ | 1h | 🔥 Mom | Rating | Visits | Peak | Avg 30d | Genre | Rank | Trend | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | 1,316 | -10.3% | ▲ -0.1 | 84% | 135.14M | 2.4K | 1.2K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,395▼25 | ||||
| 52 | 1,280 | -6.4% | ▼ -0.3 | 88% | 72.83M | 3.1K | 1.5K | Shooter PvE Shooter | #1,010▲84 | ||||
| 53 | 1,201 | -7.5% | ▲ -0.2 | 72% | 35.44M | 1.6K | 1K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,226▲30 | ||||
| 54 | 1,200 | -1.8% | ▼ -0.3 | 92% | 76.65M | 4.1K | 1.9K | Shooter PvE Shooter | #1,206▼93 | ||||
| 55 | 1,199 | -0.6% | ▼ -0.2 | 92% | 8.22M | 2.1K | 1K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,758▲204 | ||||
| 56 | 1,192 | -1.9% | ▲ -0.1 | 96% | 215.85M | 1.8K | 1.1K | Shooter PvE Shooter | #1,332▼187 | ||||
| 57 | 1,146 | -8.5% | ▲ 0.0 | 61% | 3.29M | 1.6K | 476 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #5,087▼470 | ||||
| 58 | 1,135 | +0.4% | ▲ -0.2 | 88% | 853.53M | 1.9K | 1.2K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,264▲64 | ||||
| 59 | 1,113 | -4.6% | ▼ -0.3 | 88% | 1.04B | 1.9K | 930 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,505▼15 | ||||
| 60 | 1,104 | -9.4% | ▲ 4.5 | 85% | 29.37M | 10.8K | 1.4K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #2,785▼405 | ||||
| 61 | 1,086 | +8.7% | ▲ 0.8 | 92% | 30.49M | 1.7K | 712 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #1,423▼229 | ||||
| 62 | 1,055 | +0.2% | ▲ -0.1 | 83% | 32.48M | 1.3K | 720 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,996▼340 | ||||
| 63 | 1,052 | -8.7% | ▲ -0.0 | 95% | 1.25B | 1.5K | 889 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #1,570▲21 | ||||
| 64 | 1,015 | -4.9% | ▲ -0.1 | 75% | 85.35M | 1.3K | 817 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #2,019▼180 | ||||
| 65 | 1,005 | -3.1% | ▲ -0.2 | 80% | 205.43M | 1.4K | 963 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,440▼98 | ||||
| 66 | 955 | +3.9% | ▲ 0.8 | 71% | 679K | 1.3K | 304 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #5,663▼922 | ||||
| 67 | 903 | -2.9% | ▲ 0.2 | 71% | 27.69M | 1.6K | 582 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #2,561▲745 | ||||
| 68 | 895 | -5.8% | ▼ -0.3 | 89% | 3.99M | 2.3K | 1.1K | Shooter | #962▼132 | ||||
| 69 | 883 | -8.7% | ▼ -0.3 | 94% | 5.38M | 1.9K | 689 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #1,402▲958 | ||||
| 70 | 875 | -7.6% | ▲ -0.0 | 76% | 24.68M | 1.4K | 591 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #2,466▼290 | ||||
| 71 | 870 | -2.8% | ▼ -0.3 | 92% | 149.89M | 2.1K | 1.2K | Shooter PvE Shooter | #1,500▼61 | ||||
| 72 | 852 | -2.3% | ▼ -0.3 | 89% | 60.7M | 2.2K | 1K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,523▲37 | ||||
| 73 | 850 | +0.8% | ▼ -0.4 | 94% | 13.94M | 2.2K | 1.3K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,100▼1 | ||||
| 74 | 841 | -10.9% | ▲ 0.3 | 69% | 3.18M | 915 | 410 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #3,988▼854 | ||||
| 75 | 803 | -7.0% | ▲ 0.0 | 89% | 546.12M | 1.5K | 850 | Shooter | #1,592▲125 | ||||
| 76 | 798 | +0.4% | ▲ -0.1 | 85% | 11.25M | 830 | 436 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #2,909▼449 | ||||
| 77 | 749 | -22.5% | ▲ 0.2 | 92% | 67.33M | 1.2K | 498 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #2,960▲296 | ||||
| 78 | 727 | -5.0% | ▲ -0.2 | 82% | 23.02M | 939 | 595 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #2,546▼173 | ||||
| 79 | 705 | -10.8% | ▲ -0.2 | 68% | 21.64M | 1.2K | 505 | Shooter | #1,530▼97 | ||||
| 80 | 702 | -1.1% | ▲ 4.1 | 71% | 231.3K | 609 | 251 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | — | ||||
| 81 | 693 | -1.1% | ▼ -0.3 | 73% | 62.88M | 1K | 507 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #3,213▼425 | ||||
| 82 | 690 | +3.4% | ▼ -0.5 | 70% | 205.28M | 1K | 525 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #2,754▼158 | ||||
| 83 | 688 | -3.4% | ▲ -0.1 | 92% | 78.14M | 898 | 544 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #2,178▼270 | ||||
| 84 | 687 | -13.0% | ▲ -0.0 | 93% | 540.41M | 1.4K | 793 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #1,656▲341 | ||||
| 85 | 671 | -6.2% | ▲ -0.1 | 85% | 27.69M | 928 | 536 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #3,051▲243 | ||||
| 86 | 648 | +4.3% | ▲ -0.1 | 66% | 7.51M | 1.4K | 607 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,797▼195 | ||||
| 87 | 640 | -1.5% | ▲ -0.1 | 85% | 1.87B | 802 | 440 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #2,663▼382 | ||||
| 88 | 638 | -0.8% | ▲ 0.1 | 80% | 12.87M | 683 | 294 | Shooter | #3,233▼582 | ||||
| 89 | 638 | -12.8% | ▲ -0.1 | 87% | 41.88M | 1.3K | 686 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,916▲31 | ||||
| 90 | 633 | -5.0% | ▼ -0.3 | 70% | 40.34M | 1.2K | 622 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,670▲179 | ||||
| 91 | 629 | +0.3% | ▼ -0.5 | 86% | 55.56M | 1.2K | 556 | Shooter Battle Royale | #2,339▲486 | ||||
| 92 | 610 | -18.1% | ▼ -0.2 | 80% | 3.58M | 3K | 902 | Shooter | #3,934▼820 | ||||
| 93 | 610 | -1.6% | ▼ -0.6 | 94% | 2.74M | 1.4K | 650 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,497▲135 | ||||
| 94 | 607 | -3.8% | ▼ -0.3 | 87% | 39.89M | 1.5K | 803 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,671▼110 | ||||
| 95 | 569 | -5.2% | ▼ -0.3 | 88% | 4.76M | 717 | 328 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #3,405▼145 | ||||
| 96 | 567 | -7.5% | ▲ 0.2 | 68% | 27.55M | 1K | 358 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #3,080▼327 | ||||
| 97 | 549 | -6.0% | ▲ 0.2 | 81% | 34.69M | 672 | 318 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #3,007▼163 | ||||
| 98 | 545 | +8.3% | ▲ -0.0 | 77% | 234.39M | 882 | 404 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #2,842▼111 | ||||
| 99 | 542 | +0.7% | ▼ -0.3 | 92% | 17.57M | 1.2K | 745 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #2,070▼160 | ||||
| 100 | 541 | +18.9% | ▲ -0.1 | 86% | 74.13M | 1.7K | 404 | Shooter | #3,203▼68 |