182
322.6K
-1.96%
63 ↑ · 115 ↓
3.63%
of live players
85%
rated games
| # | Experience | CCU ▲ | 1h | 🔥 Mom | Rating | Visits | Peak | Avg 30d | Genre | Rank | Trend | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100 | -14.5% | ▲ -0.2 | 86% | 549.97M | 254 | 151 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #5,282▼557 | ||||
| 2 | 101 | +5.2% | ▲ -0.1 | 77% | 3.03M | 289 | 174 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #4,679▼13 | ||||
| 3 | 101 | -17.9% | ▲ -0.1 | 89% | 205.75M | 408 | 196 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #4,177▼714 | ||||
| 4 | 103 | +4.0% | ▼ -0.1 | 67% | 446.9K | 402 | 181 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #4,723▼642 | ||||
| 5 | 105 | +6.1% | ▲ -0.1 | 82% | 18.33M | 378 | 184 | Shooter | #3,729▲118 | ||||
| 6 | 108 | +24.1% | ▲ -0.1 | 93% | 36.34M | 721 | 253 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #28,450▼1.9K | ||||
| 7 | 109 | -4.4% | ▲ -0.1 | 75% | 271.99M | 411 | 222 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #3,916▼146 | ||||
| 8 | 109 | +16.0% | ▼ -0.2 | 82% | 8.45M | 266 | 144 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #4,662▲177 | ||||
| 9 | 111 | -15.9% | — | 80% | 95.8K | 346 | 220 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | — | ||||
| 10 | 112 | +6.7% | ▲ -0.1 | 80% | 25.62M | 287 | 165 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #5,319▼518 | ||||
| 11 | 113 | +4.6% | ▼ -0.2 | 73% | 11.41M | 299 | 131 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #4,054▲1.3K | ||||
| 12 | 113 | +41.3% | ▼ -0.1 | 60% | 310.7K | 246 | 108 | Shooter | #5,880▲1.1K | ||||
| 13 | 113 | -14.4% | ▲ -0.1 | 76% | 122.36M | 413 | 180 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #3,537▲253 | ||||
| 14 | 113 | -6.6% | ▲ -0.1 | 93% | 12.81M | 253 | 122 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #6,230▼1.3K | ||||
| 15 | 115 | -10.2% | ▲ -0.2 | 77% | 117.68M | 330 | 170 | Shooter | #3,813▲558 | ||||
| 16 | 116 | +24.7% | ▼ -0.2 | 84% | 6.53M | 449 | 214 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #3,741▼325 | ||||
| 17 | 117 | +12.5% | ▲ -0.1 | 80% | 21.74M | 361 | 147 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #4,866▲160 | ||||
| 18 | 117 | -23.0% | ▲ 0.1 | 73% | 1.56M | 577 | 274 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #3,614▼217 | ||||
| 19 | 119 | +7.2% | ▲ -0.1 | 87% | 8.97M | 164 | 73 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #7,167▲812 | ||||
| 20 | 125 | +7.8% | ▼ -0.2 | 62% | 40.31M | 203 | 79 | Shooter Battle Royale | #5,918▲1.8K | ||||
| 21 | 127 | +14.4% | ▼ -0.2 | 97% | 69.39M | 267 | 129 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #5,215▼105 | ||||
| 22 | 128 | +14.3% | ▲ -0.1 | 80% | 30.61M | 285 | 175 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #4,791▼66 | ||||
| 23 | 128 | -7.9% | ▲ 0.1 | 95% | 1.45M | 237 | 102 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #6,447▼363 | ||||
| 24 | 129 | +4.9% | ▲ -0.0 | 78% | 37.4M | 1.1K | 474 | Shooter | #2,884▼720 | ||||
| 25 | 132 | -2.9% | ▲ -0.0 | 76% | 278.79M | 367 | 189 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #4,323▲227 | ||||
| 26 | 134 | +8.1% | ▲ 0.6 | 76% | 747.2K | 475 | 111 | Shooter | #5,990▲2.7K | ||||
| 27 | 136 | -4.9% | ▲ -0.1 | 60% | 5.69M | 405 | 194 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #4,948▼1.2K | ||||
| 28 | 139 | +29.9% | ▲ -0.1 | 82% | 12.87M | 1K | 398 | Shooter Battle Royale | #2,448▲208 | ||||
| 29 | 139 | -15.8% | ▲ -0.1 | 85% | 13.01M | 448 | 224 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #3,974▲281 | ||||
| 30 | 143 | +2.1% | ▲ -0.2 | 83% | 388.61M | 514 | 282 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #3,334▼22 | ||||
| 31 | 143 | +2.1% | ▲ 0.1 | 75% | 21.13M | 414 | 177 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #4,278▼346 | ||||
| 32 | 145 | +0.0% | ▼ -0.2 | 81% | 19.04M | 693 | 279 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #2,770▼150 | ||||
| 33 | 149 | +8.0% | ▼ -0.2 | 76% | 18.62M | 413 | 177 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #3,665▲344 | ||||
| 34 | 153 | -1.9% | ▼ 0.5 | 88% | 750.5K | 485 | 141 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #4,854▲1.9K | ||||
| 35 | 160 | +1.9% | ▲ -0.1 | 87% | 210.39M | 3.5K | 666 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #2,898▼410 | ||||
| 36 | 162 | -2.4% | ▲ 0.0 | 75% | 13.71M | 529 | 242 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #4,499▼768 | ||||
| 37 | 162 | +15.7% | ▼ -0.1 | 78% | 9.49M | 525 | 285 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #4,248▼618 | ||||
| 38 | 168 | +0.0% | ▼ -0.2 | 76% | 7.99M | 528 | 266 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #3,762▼115 | ||||
| 39 | 172 | -5.5% | ▼ -0.1 | 93% | 745.2K | 310 | 174 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #6,719▼2.8K | ||||
| 40 | 173 | +23.6% | ▲ -0.1 | 82% | 34.56M | 672 | 322 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #3,007▼163 | ||||
| 41 | 174 | -9.8% | ▲ -0.1 | 77% | 94.33M | 454 | 273 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #3,650▼58 | ||||
| 42 | 174 | +9.4% | ▲ -0.1 | 90% | 59.02M | 614 | 302 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #3,346▲135 | ||||
| 43 | 175 | -12.1% | ▲ -0.2 | 86% | 120.37M | 659 | 333 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #3,091▼443 | ||||
| 44 | 176 | +1.1% | ▲ -0.1 | 74% | 17.56M | 434 | 189 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #4,239▲632 | ||||
| 45 | 178 | +11.9% | ▼ -0.2 | 95% | 33.7M | 416 | 199 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #4,068▲350 | ||||
| 46 | 184 | -0.5% | ▲ -0.0 | 68% | 2.99M | 813 | 393 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #3,988▼854 | ||||
| 47 | 186 | -5.6% | ▲ -0.0 | 79% | 69.23M | 623 | 325 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #2,832▲218 | ||||
| 48 | 190 | +6.1% | ▼ 0.2 | 98% | 53.23M | 327 | 151 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #4,884▲1.3K | ||||
| 49 | 191 | -7.7% | ▼ -0.2 | 79% | 60.24M | 415 | 251 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #3,515▲296 | ||||
| 50 | 193 | -20.6% | ▲ -0.0 | 66% | 7.39M | 1.4K | 645 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,797▼195 |