45
316.3K
-8.30%
11 ↑ · 34 ↓
3.56%
of live players
90%
rated games
| # | Experience | CCU ▲ | 1h | 🔥 Mom | Rating | Visits | Peak | Avg 30d | Genre | Rank | Trend | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1,014 | +5.3% | ▼ -0.2 | 92% | 30.35M | 1.7K | 724 | Shooter PvE Shooter | #1,423▼229 | ||||
| 2 | 1,045 | -3.2% | ▲ 0.4 | 95% | 8.68M | 4.5K | 1.7K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,674▼110 | ||||
| 3 | 1,093 | -4.2% | ▲ -0.1 | 82% | 78.95M | 3.8K | 2.3K | Shooter | #1,115▼151 | ||||
| 4 | 1,113 | +3.3% | ▲ -0.2 | 96% | 215.62M | 1.8K | 1.1K | Shooter PvE Shooter | #1,332▼187 | ||||
| 5 | 1,159 | -5.3% | ▼ -0.3 | 95% | 275.81M | 4K | 2K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #833▼287 | ||||
| 6 | 1,246 | -6.0% | ▲ -0.1 | 90% | 60.24M | 1.8K | 1K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,220▲270 | ||||
| 7 | 1,280 | -3.0% | ▲ -0.1 | 92% | 38.16M | 6.9K | 1.5K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,194▲88 | ||||
| 8 | 1,391 | -4.2% | ▼ -0.2 | 79% | 28.21M | 3.7K | 1.3K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,197▲185 | ||||
| 9 | 1,470 | -2.3% | ▲ 8.0 | 84% | 34.16M | 4.1K | 231 | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #7,366▼220 | ||||
| 10 | 1,565 | -19.9% | ▲ -0.1 | 79% | 31.39M | 4.4K | 2.8K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #603▲14 | ||||
| 11 | 1,622 | +1.2% | ▼ -0.2 | 88% | 392.6M | 5.4K | 3.1K | Shooter | #504▲178 | ||||
| 12 | 1,780 | -6.0% | ▲ -0.1 | 93% | 472.74M | 5.1K | 2.9K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #753▲50 | ||||
| 13 | 1,799 | -1.3% | ▲ -0.1 | 93% | 379.36M | 3.7K | 2.4K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #851▼55 | ||||
| 14 | 1,821 | -11.6% | ▼ -0.3 | 87% | 535.83M | 11.3K | 6.6K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #197▲53 | ||||
| 15 | 1,852 | +6.3% | ▲ -0.1 | 88% | 72.09M | 2.3K | 1.4K | Shooter PvE Shooter | #1,010▲84 | ||||
| 16 | 1,896 | -13.1% | ▲ -0.0 | 87% | 896.75M | 2.9K | 1.5K | Shooter | #1,266▼93 | ||||
| 17 | 1,978 | +0.6% | ▼ -0.2 | 98% | 9.1M | 3.8K | 1.7K | Shooter PvE Shooter | #1,320▼456 | ||||
| 18 | 2,287 | -5.1% | ▲ -0.2 | 91% | 1.79B | 3.2K | 2.3K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #726▼91 | ||||
| 19 | 2,423 | -6.5% | ▲ -0.1 | 90% | 80.37M | 5K | 2.9K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #594▼72 | ||||
| 20 | 2,445 | -4.0% | ▲ 0.1 | 78% | 8.12M | 6K | 3K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #549▲229 | ||||
| 21 | 2,454 | -3.1% | ▼ -0.2 | 88% | 64.65M | 3.3K | 2.5K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #634▼61 | ||||
| 22 | 2,601 | -2.9% | ▲ 0.0 | 79% | 126.84M | 5.6K | 1.8K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #1,252▼42 | ||||
| 23 | 2,954 | -12.1% | ▼ -0.2 | 93% | 532.49M | 8.8K | 5K | Shooter PvE Shooter | #396▲56 | ||||
| 24 | 3,083 | +30.6% | ▼ -0.3 | 94% | 37.73M | 5.2K | 2.6K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #663▲366 | ||||
| 25 | 3,106 | -2.5% | ▲ 0.0 | 97% | 27.47M | 5.6K | 3.5K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #489▲74 | ||||
| 26 | 3,137 | +0.4% | ▲ -0.1 | 71% | 100.33M | 7.6K | 5K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #428▲21 | ||||
| 27 | 3,440 | -5.2% | ▲ -0.1 | 92% | 301.09M | 6.3K | 4.3K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #351▲3 | ||||
| 28 | 3,562 | +0.5% | ▲ -0.0 | 95% | 254.63M | 13.8K | 9.2K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #355▼28 | ||||
| 29 | 3,683 | +0.4% | ▼ -0.2 | 93% | 62.9M | 13.8K | 8.1K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #225▲20 | ||||
| 30 | 3,778 | -6.2% | ▲ -0.1 | 77% | 381.5M | 6.8K | 4.4K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #369▼64 | ||||
| 31 | 3,915 | -7.5% | ▼ -0.2 | 84% | 29.73M | 10.6K | 4.8K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #298▼6 | ||||
| 32 | 3,929 | -6.0% | ▲ -0.2 | 89% | 6.29B | 5.5K | 3.7K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #372▼47 | ||||
| 33 | 4,397 | -11.1% | ▲ -0.1 | 75% | 71.9M | 11.6K | 6.4K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #363▼60 | ||||
| 34 | 4,504 | -3.1% | ▲ 0.5 | 91% | 17.55M | 7.4K | 4K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #342▼9 | ||||
| 35 | 4,510 | +1.1% | ▼ -0.2 | 89% | 48.57M | 10.7K | 6.6K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #264▼3 | ||||
| 36 | 5,845 | -3.0% | ▼ -0.2 | 94% | 588.17M | 13.5K | 9.3K | Shooter PvE Shooter | #143▼14 | ||||
| 37 | 5,917 | -3.5% | ▲ -0.1 | 86% | 361.08M | 9.8K | 6.5K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #179▼12 | ||||
| 38 | 6,299 | -6.1% | ▲ -0.0 | 92% | 42.27M | 13.9K | 3.5K | Shooter PvE Shooter | #137▲1.1K | ||||
| 39 | 6,954 | -2.3% | ▲ -0.1 | 88% | 418.6M | 13.3K | 8.9K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #131▼3 | ||||
| 40 | 8,366 | -0.5% | ▲ -0.0 | 92% | 261.64M | 12K | 8.2K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #198▼10 | ||||
| 41 | 11,260 | +0.2% | ▲ 0.0 | 88% | 159.97M | 29.5K | 15.1K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #106▼3 | ||||
| 42 | 12,657 | -11.9% | ▲ -0.1 | 94% | 185.98M | 24.5K | 15.6K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #80▲4 | ||||
| 43 | 19,015 | -2.1% | ▲ -0.1 | 88% | 478.99M | 34.5K | 19.3K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #62▲2 | ||||
| 44 | 19,338 | -5.4% | ▲ -0.1 | 95% | 1.25B | 38.2K | 24.2K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #55▲2 | ||||
| 45 | 135,281 | -13.6% | ▲ -0.1 | 94% | 17.85B | 290.6K | 194.3K | Shooter Deathmatch Shooter | #6– |